8 - VEJA COMO VOTARAM OS DEPUTADOS FEDERAIS

 

http://congressoemfoco.uol.com.br/noticias/cotas-para-negros-em-concurso-veja-como-cada-deputado-votou/

Santa Catarina (SC)

Carmen Zanotto PPS   Sim
Décio Lima PT   Sim
Edinho Bez PMDB   Sim
Esperidião Amin PP PpPros Sim
Jorginho Mello PR PrPtdobPrp Sim
Luci Choinacki PT   Sim
Mauro Mariani PMDB   Sim
Onofre Santo Agostini PSD   Não
Pedro Uczai PT   Sim
Rogério Peninha Mendonça PMDB   Não
Ronaldo Benedet PMDB   Sim
Valdir Colatto PMDB   Não

Paraná (PR)

Alex Canziani PTB   Sim
Andre Vargas PT   Sim
André Zacharow PMDB   Sim
Assis do Couto PT   Sim
Dilceu Sperafico PP PpPros Sim
Edmar Arruda PSC   Não
Eduardo Sciarra PSD   Não
Giacobo PR PrPtdobPrp Sim
João Arruda PMDB   Sim
Leopoldo Meyer PSB   Sim
Luiz Carlos Hauly PSDB   Sim
Marcelo Almeida PMDB   Não
Nelson Meurer PP PpPros Sim
Nelson Padovani PSC   Não
Odílio Balbinotti PMDB   Sim
Osmar Serraglio PMDB   Sim
Professor Sérgio de Oliveira PSC   Sim
Rosane Ferreira PV   Sim
Rubens Bueno PPS   Sim
Sandro Alex PPS   Sim
Takayama PSC   Não
Zeca Dirceu PT   Sim

Mato Grosso do Sul (MS)

Biffi PT Sim
Fábio Trad PMDB Sim
Geraldo Resende PMDB Sim
Mandetta DEM Sim
Marçal Filho PMDB Sim
Reinaldo Azambuja PSDB Sim
Vander Loubet PT Sim

 

 

 

Goiás (GO)

Flávia Morais PDT   Sim
Heuler Cruvinel PSD   Não
João Campos PSDB   Sim
Leandro Vilela PMDB   Sim
Pedro Chaves PMDB   Sim
Roberto Balestra PP PpPros Sim
Ronaldo Caiado DEM   Sim
Sandes Júnior PP PpPros Sim
Thiago Peixoto PSD   Não
Vilmar Rocha PSD   Sim

 

Distrito Federal (DF)

Augusto Carvalho Solidariedade Sim
Erika Kokay PT Sim
Izalci PSDB Sim
Jaqueline Roriz PMN Não
Luiz Pitiman PSDB Não
Policarpo PT Sim
Reguffe PDT Não

 

 

 

 

Mato Grosso (MT)

Carlos Bezerra PMDB Sim
Eliene Lima PSD Sim
Júlio Campos DEM Sim
Nilson Leitão PSDB Sim
Roberto Dorner PSD Sim
Ságuas Moraes PT Sim
Valtenir Pereira PROS PpPros Sim
Wellington Fagundes PR PrPtdobPrp Sim

 

 

São Paulo (SP)

Abelardo Camarinha PSB Sim
Alexandre Leite DEM Não
Antonio Bulhões PRB Sim
Arlindo Chinaglia PT Sim
Arnaldo Faria de Sá PTB Sim
Bruna Furlan PSDB Sim
Cândido Vaccarezza PT Sim
Carlos Roberto PSDB Sim
Carlos Zarattini PT Sim
Devanir Ribeiro PT Sim
Dr. Ubiali PSB Não
Edinho Araújo PMDB Sim
Eleuses Paiva PSD Sim
Emanuel Fernandes PSDB Sim
Francisco Chagas PT Sim
Guilherme Mussi PP PpPros Não
Gustavo Petta PCdoB Sim
Helcio Silva PT Sim
Iara Bernardi PT Sim
Ivan Valente PSOL Sim
Janete Rocha Pietá PT Sim
Jefferson Campos PSD Sim
Jorge Tadeu Mudalen DEM Sim
José Mentor PT Sim
Junji Abe PSD Sim
Keiko Ota PSB Abstenção
Luiz Fernando Machado PSDB Sim
Luiza Erundina PSB Sim
Mara Gabrilli PSDB Sim
Márcio França PSB Sim
Milton Monti PR PrPtdobPrp Sim
Nelson Marquezelli PTB Não
Newton Lima PT Sim
Otoniel Lima PRB Sim
Paulo Teixeira PT Sim
Penna PV Sim
Renato Simões PT Sim
Ricardo Berzoini PT Sim
Ricardo Izar PSD Abstenção
Ricardo Tripoli PSDB Sim
Roberto de Lucena PV Sim
Roberto Santiago PSD Sim
Tiririca PR PrPtdobPrp Sim
Vanderlei Macris PSDB Sim
Vanderlei Siraque PT Sim
Vicente Candido PT Sim
Vicentinho PT Sim
Walter Ihoshi PSD Não
William Dib PSDB Não

 

 

 

 

Rio de Janeiro (RJ)

Alessandro Molon PT Sim
Alexandre Santos PMDB Abstenção
Anthony Garotinho PR PrPtdobPrp Sim
Aureo Solidariedade Sim
Benedita da Silva PT Sim
Celso Jacob PMDB Sim
Chico Alencar PSOL Sim
Deley PTB Sim
Dr. Adilson Soares PR PrPtdobPrp Sim
Dr. Carlos Alberto PMN Sim
Dr. Paulo César PR PrPtdobPrp Sim
Edson Ezequiel PMDB Sim
Edson Santos PT Sim
Eduardo Cunha PMDB Sim
Eurico Júnior PV Sim
Felipe Bornier PSD Sim
Fernando Jordão PMDB Sim
Fernando Lopes PMDB Sim
Francisco Floriano PR PrPtdobPrp Sim
Glauber Braga PSB Sim
Hugo Leal PROS PpPros Sim
Jair Bolsonaro PP PpPros Não
Jandira Feghali PCdoB Sim
Jean Wyllys PSOL Sim
Jorge Bittar PT Sim
Leonardo Picciani PMDB Sim
Luiz Sérgio PT Sim
Manuel Rosa Neca PR PrPtdobPrp Sim
Marcelo Matos PDT Sim
Miro Teixeira PROS PpPros Sim
Otavio Leite PSDB Sim
Paulo Feijó PR PrPtdobPrp Sim
Rodrigo Maia DEM Sim
Romário PSB Sim
Simão Sessim PP PpPros Sim
Stepan Nercessian PPS Sim
Vitor Paulo PRB Sim
Walney Rocha PTB Sim
Washington Reis PMDB Sim
Zoinho PR PrPtdobPrp Sim

 

Minas Gerais (MG)

Ademir Camilo PROS PpPros Sim
Aelton Freitas PR PrPtdobPrp Sim
Antônio Roberto PV   Sim
Aracely de Paula PR PrPtdobPrp Sim
Bernardo Santana de Vasconcellos PR PrPtdobPrp Sim
Diego Andrade PSD   Não
Dimas Fabiano PP PpPros Sim
Domingos Sávio PSDB   Sim
Dr. Grilo Solidariedade   Não
Eduardo Barbosa PSDB   Sim
Fábio Ramalho PV   Sim
George Hilton PRB   Sim
Geraldo Thadeu PSD   Sim
Jairo Ataíde DEM   Sim
Jô Moraes PCdoB   Sim
João Bittar DEM   Sim
João Magalhães PMDB   Sim
Júlio Delgado PSB   Sim
Leonardo Monteiro PT   Sim
Lincoln Portela PR PrPtdobPrp Sim
Marcos Montes PSD   Sim
Marcus Pestana PSDB   Sim
Margarida Salomão PT   Sim
Mauro Lopes PMDB   Não
Nilmário Miranda PT   Sim
Odair Cunha PT   Sim
Paulo Abi-Ackel PSDB   Sim
Renato Andrade PP PpPros Sim
Renzo Braz PP PpPros Não
Rodrigo de Castro PSDB   Sim
Saraiva Felipe PMDB   Sim
Stefano Aguiar PSB   Sim
Vitor Penido DEM   Sim
Weliton Prado PT   Sim
 

 

Espírito Santo (ES)

Camilo Cola PMDB Sim
Cesar Colnago PSDB Sim
Dr. Jorge Silva PROS PpPros Sim
Iriny Lopes PT Sim
Lelo Coimbra PMDB Sim
Manato Solidariedade Sim
Rose de Freitas PMDB Sim
Sueli Vidigal PDT Sim

 

 

Bahia (BA)

Acelino Popó PRB   Sim
Afonso Florence PT   Sim
Alice Portugal PCdoB   Sim
Amauri Teixeira PT   Sim
Antonio Brito PTB   Sim
Antonio Imbassahy PSDB   Sim
Claudio Cajado DEM   Sim
Colbert Martins PMDB   Sim
Daniel Almeida PCdoB   Sim
Erivelton Santana PSC   Sim
Fábio Souto DEM   Sim
Félix Mendonça Júnior PDT   Sim
Geraldo Simões PT   Sim
Jânio Natal PRP PrPtdobPrp Sim
João Carlos Bacelar PR PrPtdobPrp Sim
José Nunes PSD   Sim
José Rocha PR PrPtdobPrp Sim
Josias Gomes PT   Sim
Jutahy Junior PSDB   Sim
Lucio Vieira Lima PMDB   Sim
Luiz Alberto PT   Sim
Luiz de Deus DEM   Sim
Márcio Marinho PRB   Sim
Mário Negromonte PP PpPros Sim
Oziel Oliveira PDT   Sim
Valmir Assunção PT   Sim
Waldenor Pereira PT   Sim

 

Goiás (GO)

Flávia Morais PDT   Sim
Heuler Cruvinel PSD   Não
João Campos PSDB   Sim
Leandro Vilela PMDB   Sim
Pedro Chaves PMDB   Sim
Roberto Balestra PP PpPros Sim
Ronaldo Caiado DEM   Sim
Sandes Júnior PP PpPros Sim
Thiago Peixoto PSD   Não
Vilmar Rocha PSD   Sim

Mato Grosso (MT)

Carlos Bezerra PMDB Sim
Eliene Lima PSD Sim
Júlio Campos DEM Sim
Nilson Leitão PSDB Sim
Roberto Dorner PSD Sim
Ságuas Moraes PT Sim
Valtenir Pereira PROS PpPros Sim
Wellington Fagundes PR PrPtdobPrp Sim

Sergipe (SE)

Almeida Lima PMDB Não
Andre Moura PSC Sim
Fabio Reis PMDB Sim
Laercio Oliveira Solidariedade Não
Márcio Macêdo PT Sim
Mendonça Prado DEM Sim
Rogério Carvalho PT Sim
Valadares Filho PSB Sim

Alagoas (AL)

Alexandre Toledo PSB Sim
João Caldas Solidariedade Sim
Paulão PT Sim

Pernambuco (PE)

André de Paula PSD Sim
Augusto Coutinho Solidariedade Não
Bruno Araújo PSDB Sim
Carlos Eduardo Cadoca PCdoB Sim
Fernando Coelho Filho PSB Sim
Jorge Corte Real PTB Sim
José Augusto Maia PROS PpPros Sim
Luciana Santos PCdoB Sim
Mendonça Filho DEM Sim
Paulo Rubem Santiago PDT Sim
Pedro Eugênio PT Sim
Raul Henry PMDB Não
Roberto Teixeira PP PpPros Sim
Severino Ninho PSB Sim
Silvio Costa PSC Não
Vilalba PP PpPros Sim
Wolney Queiroz PDT Sim
 

 

Paraíba (PB)

Aguinaldo Ribeiro PP PpPros Sim
Benjamin Maranhão Solidariedade Sim
Efraim Filho DEM Sim
Hugo Motta PMDB Sim
Major Fábio PROS PpPros Sim
Nilda Gondim PMDB Sim
Ruy Carneiro PSDB Sim
Wellington Roberto PR PrPtdobPrp Sim
Wilson Filho PTB Sim

Rio Grande do Norte (RN)

Felipe Maia DEM Sim
Henrique Eduardo Alves PMDB Art. 17
 

 

Piauí (PI)

Assis Carvalho PT Sim
Hugo Napoleão PSD Sim
Jesus Rodrigues PT Sim
Júlio Cesar PSD Sim
Marllos Sampaio PMDB Sim
Osmar Júnior PCdoB Sim

Ceará (CE)

André Figueiredo PDT Sim
Aníbal Gomes PMDB Sim
Ariosto Holanda PROS PpPros Sim
Artur Bruno PT Sim
Chico Lopes PCdoB Sim
Danilo Forte PMDB Abstenção
Domingos Neto PROS PpPros Sim
Eudes Xavier PT Sim
Gorete Pereira PR PrPtdobPrp Sim
João Ananias PCdoB Sim
José Airton PT Sim
José Guimarães PT Sim
Mário Feitoza PMDB Sim
Mauro Benevides PMDB Sim
Raimundo Gomes de Matos PSDB Sim
Vicente Arruda PROS PpPros Sim

Maranhão (MA)

Alberto Filho PMDB Sim
Carlos Brandão PSDB Sim
Cleber Verde PRB Sim
Davi Alves Silva Júnior PR PrPtdobPrp Sim
Domingos Dutra Solidariedade Sim
Francisco Escórcio PMDB Sim
Gastão Vieira PMDB Não
Lourival Mendes PTdoB PrPtdobPrp Sim
Pedro Novais PMDB Sim
Pinto Itamaraty PSDB Sim
Professor Setimo PMDB Sim
Sarney Filho PV Sim
Waldir Maranhão PP PpPros Sim
Weverton Rocha
 

 

Tocantins (TO)

Eduardo Gomes Solidariedade   Sim
Irajá Abreu PSD   Não
Lázaro Botelho PP PpPros Sim
Osvaldo Reis PMDB   Obstrução
Professora Dorinha Seabra Rezende DEM   Sim

Acre (AC)

Antônia Lúcia PSC   Sim
Henrique Afonso PV   Sim
Perpétua Almeida PCdoB   Sim
Taumaturgo Lima PT   Sim
 

 

Rondônia (RO)

Anselmo de Jesus PT Sim
Carlos Magno PP PpPros Sim
Marcos Rogério PDT Não
Moreira Mendes PSD Não
Nilton Capixaba PTB Sim
Padre Ton PT Sim
 

 

Amazonas (AM)

Carlos Souza PSD   Sim
Francisco Praciano PT   Sim
Henrique Oliveira Solidariedade   Sim
Pauderney Avelino DEM   Sim
Rebecca Garcia PP PpPros Sim
Silas Câmara PSD   Sim
 

 

Pará (PA)

Arnaldo Jordy PPS   Sim
Cláudio Puty PT   Sim
Dudimar Paxiuba PROS PpPros Sim
Elcione Barbalho PMDB   Sim
Giovanni Queiroz PDT   Não
José Priante PMDB   Sim
Lira Maia DEM   Abstenção
Lúcio Vale PR PrPtdobPrp Sim
Miriquinho Batista PT   Sim
Zé Geraldo PT   Sim
Zequinha Marinho PSC   Não
 

 

Amapá (AP)

Dalva Figueiredo PT   Sim
Davi Alcolumbre DEM   Sim
Evandro Milhomen PCdoB   Sim
Fátima Pelaes PMDB   Sim
Janete Capiberibe PSB   Sim
Luiz Carlos PSDB   Sim
Sebastião Bala Rocha Solidariedade   Sim
Vinicius Gurgel PR PrPtdobPrp Sim

 

Rio Grande do Sul (RS)

Alceu Moreira PMDB   Sim
Assis Melo PCdoB   Sim
Beto Albuquerque PSB   Sim
Danrlei De Deus Hinterholz PSD   Sim
Darcísio Perondi PMDB   Sim
Fernando Marroni PT   Sim
Henrique Fontana PT   Sim
Jose Stédile PSB   Sim
Luis Carlos Heinze PP PpPros Sim
Nelson Marchezan Junior PSDB   Abstenção
Pepe Vargas PT   Sim
Renato Molling PP PpPros Sim
Vieira da Cunha PDT   Sim

 

 

Minas  Gerais

Ademir CamiloPROSPpProsSimAelton FreitasPRPrPtdobPrpSimAntônio RobertoPVSimAracely de PaulaPRPrPtdobPrpSimBernardo Santana de VasconcellosPRPrPtdobPrpSimDiego AndradePSDNãoDimas FabianoPPPpProsSimDomingos SávioPSDBSimDr. GriloSolidariedadeNãoEduardo BarbosaPSDBSimFábio RamalhoPVSimGeorge HiltonPRBSimGeraldo ThadeuPSDSimJairo AtaídeDEMSimJô MoraesPCdoBSimJoão BittarDEMSimJoão MagalhãesPMDBSimJúlio DelgadoPSBSimLeonardo MonteiroPTSimLincoln PortelaPRPrPtdobPrpSimMarcos MontesPSDSimMarcus PestanaPSDBSimMargarida SalomãoPTSimMauro LopesPMDBNãoNilmário MirandaPTSimOdair CunhaPTSimPaulo Abi-AckelPSDBSimRenato AndradePPPpProsSimRenzo BrazPPPpProsNãoRodrigo de CastroPSDBSimSaraiva FelipePMDBSimStefano AguiarPSBSimVitor PenidoDEMSimWeliton PradoPTSim

 

 

Bahia (BA)

Acelino PopóPRBSimAfonso FlorencePTSimAlice PortugalPCdoBSimAmauri TeixeiraPTSimAntonio BritoPTBSimAntonio ImbassahyPSDBSimClaudio CajadoDEMSimColbert MartinsPMDBSimDaniel AlmeidaPCdoBSimErivelton SantanaPSCSimFábio SoutoDEMSimFélix Mendonça JúniorPDTSimGeraldo SimõesPTSimJânio NatalPRPPrPtdobPrpSimJoão Carlos BacelarPRPrPtdobPrpSimJosé NunesPSDSimJosé RochaPRPrPtdobPrpSimJosias GomesPTSimJutahy JuniorPSDBSimLucio Vieira LimaPMDBSimLuiz AlbertoPTSimLuiz de DeusDEMSimMárcio MarinhoPRBSimMário NegromontePPPpProsSimOziel OliveiraPDTSimValmir AssunçãoPTSimWaldeno

Espírito Santo (ES)

Camilo ColaPMDBSimCesar ColnagoPSDBSimDr. Jorge SilvaPROSPpProsSimIriny LopesPTSimLelo CoimbraPMDBSimManatoSolidariedadeSimRose de FreitasPMDBSimSueli VidigalPDTSim

 

Rio de Janeiro (RJ)

Alessandro MolonPTSim Alexandre SantosPMDBAbstenção  Anthony GarotinhoPRPrPtdobPrpSim   AureoSolidariedadeSim   Benedita da SilvaPTSim  Celso JacobPMDBSimChico AlencarPSOLSimDeleyPTBSimDr. Adilson SoaresPRPrPtdobPrpSimDr. Carlos AlbertoPMNSimDr. Paulo CésarPRPrPtdobPrpSimEdson EzequielPMDBSimEdson SantosPTSimEduardo CunhaPMDBSimEurico JúniorPVSimFelipe BornierPSDSimFernando JordãoPMDBSimFernando LopesPMDBSimFrancisco FlorianoPRPrPtdobPrpSimGlauber BragaPSBSimHugo LealPROSPpProsSimJair BolsonaroPPPpProsNãoJandira FeghaliPCdoBSimJean WyllysPSOLSimJorge BittarPTSimLeonardo PiccianiPMDBSimLuiz SérgioPTSimManuel Rosa NecaPRPrPtdobPrpSimMarcelo MatosPDTSimMiro TeixeiraPROSPpProsSimOtavio LeitePSDBSimPaulo FeijóPRPrPtdobPrpSimRodrigo MaiaDEMSimRomárioPSBSimSimão SessimPPPpProsSimStepan NercessianPPSSimVitor PauloPRBSimWalney RochaPTBSimWashington ReisPMDBSimZoinhoPRPrPtdobPrpSim

 

São Paulo (SP)

Abelardo CamarinhaPSBSimAlexandre LeiteDEMNãoAntonio BulhõesPRBSimArlindo ChinagliaPTSimArnaldo Faria de SáPTBSimBruna FurlanPSDBSimCândido VaccarezzaPTSimCarlos RobertoPSDBSimCarlos ZarattiniPTSimDevanir RibeiroPTSimDr. UbialiPSBNãoEdinho AraújoPMDBSimEleuses PaivaPSDSimEmanuel FernandesPSDBSimFrancisco ChagasPTSimGuilherme MussiPPPpProsNãoGustavo PettaPCdoBSimHelcio SilvaPTSimIara BernardiPTSimIvan ValentePSOLSimJanete Rocha PietáPTSimJefferson CamposPSDSimJorge Tadeu MudalenDEMSimJosé MentorPTSimJunji AbePSDSimKeiko OtaPSBAbstençãoLuiz Fernando MachadoPSDBSimLuiza ErundinaPSBSimMara GabrilliPSDBSimMárcio FrançaPSBSimMilton MontiPRPrPtdobPrpSimNelson MarquezelliPTBNãoNewton LimaPTSimOtoniel LimaPRBSimPaulo TeixeiraPTSimPennaPVSimRenato SimõesPTSimRicardo BerzoiniPTSimRicardo IzarPSDAbstençãoRicardo TripoliPSDBSimRoberto de LucenaPVSimRoberto SantiagoPSDSimTiriricaPRPrPtdobPrpSimVanderlei MacrisPSDBSimVanderlei SiraquePTSimVicente CandidoPTSimVicentinhoPTSimWalter IhoshiPSDNãoWilliam DibPSDBNão

 

Distrito Federal (DF)

Augusto CarvalhoSolidariedadeSimErika KokayPTSimIzalciPSDBSimJaqueline RorizPMNNãoLuiz PitimanPSDBNãoPolicarpoPTSimReguffePDTNão

 

 

Santa Catarina (SC)

Carmen ZanottoPPSSimDécio LimaPTSimEdinho BezPMDBSimEsperidião AminPPPpProsSimJorginho MelloPRPrPtdobPrpSimLuci ChoinackiPTSimMauro MarianiPMDBSimOnofre Santo AgostiniPSDNãoPedro UczaiPTSimRogério Peninha MendonçaPMDBNãoRonaldo BenedetPMDBSimValdir ColattoPMDBNão

 

Paraná (PR)

Alex CanzianiPTBSimAndre VargasPTSimAndré ZacharowPMDBSimAssis do CoutoPTSimDilceu SperaficoPPPpProsSimEdmar ArrudaPSCNãoEduardo SciarraPSDNãoGiacoboPRPrPtdobPrpSimJoão ArrudaPMDBSimLeopoldo MeyerPSBSimLuiz Carlos HaulyPSDBSimMarcelo AlmeidaPMDBNãoNelson MeurerPPPpProsSimNelson PadovaniPSCNãoOdílio BalbinottiPMDBSimOsmar SerraglioPMDBSimProfessor Sérgio de OliveiraPSCSimRosane FerreiraPVSimRubens BuenoPPSSimSandro AlexPPSSimTakayamaPSCNãoZeca DirceuPTSim

 

Mato Grosso do Sul (MS)

BiffiPTSimFábio TradPMDBSimGeraldo ResendePMDBSimMandettaDEMSimMarçal FilhoPMDBSimReinaldo AzambujaPSDBSimVander LoubetPTSim

Antônia LúciaPSCSimHenrique AfonsoPVSimPerpétua AlmeidaPCdoBSimTaumaturgo LimaPTSim

 

 

 

topo